Zápasy – WSM liga 2016/2017

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. čtvrtek 8.9. Kadaň Frýdek - Místek 6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1)
2. pátek 9.9. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 9:3 (1:0, 3:1, 5:2)
3. pondělí 12.9. Kadaň Přerov 5:3 (2:1, 0:0, 3:2)
4. středa 14.9. Prostějov Kadaň 4:3 (0:0, 2:0, 2:3)
5. sobota 17.9. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
6. středa 21.9. Benátky n/J Kadaň 8:3 (4:1,4:0,0:2)
7. sobota 24.9. Kadaň Havířov 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
8. pondělí 26.9. Kladno Kadaň 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
9. středa 28.9. Kadaň Slavia 2:3p (0:1, 2:0, 0:1 - 0:1)
10. sobota 1.10. Jihlava Kadaň 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
11. pondělí 3.10. Kadaň Třebíč 3:4 (2:2, 0:2, 1:0)
12. středa 5.10. Most Kadaň 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
13. sobota 8.10. Kadaň Litoměřice 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15. sobota 15.10. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
14. úterý 18.10. Frýdek - Místek Kadaň 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
16. středa 19.10. Přerov Kadaň 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
17. sobota 22.10. Kadaň Prostějov 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3)
18. středa 26.10. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
19. sobota 29.10. Kadaň Benátky n/J 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
20. středa 2.11. Havířov Kadaň 2:1p (1:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 2:1)
21. sobota 5.11. Kadaň Kladno 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
22. středa 9.11. Slavia Kadaň 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
23. sobota 12.11. Kadaň Jihlava 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
24. pondělí 14.11. Třebíč Kadaň 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
25. středa 16.11. Kadaň Most 4:2 (0:0, 3:0, 1:2)
26. sobota 19.11. Litoměřice Kadaň 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
36. pondělí 21.11. Jihlava Kadaň 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
27. pátek 25.11. Kadaň Frýdek - Místek 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
28. sobota 26.11. Ústí n.L. Kadaň 3:2p (1:0, 0:2, 1:0 - 1:0)
42. pátek 2.12. Přerov Kadaň 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
30. sobota 3.12. Prostějov Kadaň 6:2 (2:1, 1:0, 3:1)
31. pondělí 5.12. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 0:3 (0:1 - 0:1 - 0:1)
32. středa 7.12. Benátky n/J Kadaň 4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
33. sobota 10.12. Kadaň Havířov 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
34. středa 14.12. Kladno Kadaň 3:0 (0:0, 1:0,2:0)
35. sobota 17.12. Kadaň Slavia 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
37. pátek 30.12. Kadaň Třebíč 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
38. středa 4.1. Most Kadaň 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
39. sobota 7.1. Kadaň Litoměřice 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
40. středa 11.1. Frýdek - Místek Kadaň 4:3sn (1:0, 1:3, 1:0 - 0:0)
29. pátek 13.1. Kadaň Přerov 2:1p (1:1, 0:0, 0:1 - 1:0)
41. sobota 14.1. Kadaň Ústí n.L. 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
43. sobota 21.1. Kadaň Prostějov 17:00  
44. pondělí 23.1. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 17:30  
45. středa 25.1. Kadaň Benátky n/J 18:00  
46. sobota 28.1. Havířov Kadaň 17:00  
47. pondělí 30.1. Kadaň Kladno 18:00  
48. středa 1.2. Slavia Kadaň 18:00  
49. sobota 4.2. Kadaň Jihlava 17:00  
50. středa 8.2. Třebíč Kadaň 17:30  
51. sobota 11.2. Kadaň Most 17:00  
52. pondělí 13.2. Litoměřice Kadaň 18:00  
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM