Zápasy – Regionální liga staršího dorostu 2017/2018

Vybrat sezónu
SDO.:  soupiska | výsledky MDO.:  soupiska | výsledky
SŽ.:  soupiska | výsledky MŽ:  soupiska | výsledky
4.tř.:  soupiska | 3.tř.:  soupiska |
2.tř.:  soupiska |

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 9.9. Kadaň PZ Kladno 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1)
2. čtvrtek 14.9. Piráti Chomutov B Kadaň 1:15 (0:5, 0:8, 1:2)
3. neděle 17.9. Kadaň Karlovy Vary B 1:5 (0:1, 0:4, 1:0)
4. čtvrtek 28.9. Kadaň Litoměřice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
5. neděle 1.10. Most Kadaň 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
6. úterý 3.10. Ústí n/L Kadaň 6:5 (4:3, 1:2, 1:0)
7. neděle 8.10. Kadaň Děčín 13:2 (5:0, 4:2, 4:0)
8. neděle 15.10. Louny Kadaň 4:10 (1:3, 2:4, 1:3 )
9. pátek 20.10. PZ Kladno Kadaň 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
10. neděle 22.10. Kadaň Piráti Chomutov B 2:3sn (1:0, 0:1, 1:1 - 0:1)
11. neděle 29.10. Karlovy Vary B Kadaň 2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
12. neděle 5.11. Kadaň Ústí n/L 2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3)
13. pátek 10.11. Litoměřice Kadaň 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
14. neděle 12.11. Kadaň Most 9:4 (4:2, 1:2, 4:0)
15. neděle 19.11. Děčín Kadaň 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
16. neděle 26.11. Kadaň Louny 9:1 (3:0, 4:0, 2:1)
17. neděle 3.12. Kadaň Strakonice 7:5 (3:1, 2:3, 2:1)
18. neděle 10.12. Ústí n/L Kadaň 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
19. pátek 15.12. Kadaň Tábor 11:5 (2:1, 5:1, 4:3)
20. neděle 17.12. Kadaň Karlovy Vary B 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
21. pátek 22.12. PZ Kladno Kadaň 4:3sn (0:0, 3:2, 0:1 - 1:0)
22. neděle 7.1. Kadaň Příbram 5:7 (0:4, 1:1, 4:2)
23. pátek 12.1. Hvězda Praha Kadaň 4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0)
24. neděle 14.1. Kadaň Slavoj Zbraslav 4:5sn (1:3, 1:0, 2:1 - 0:1)
25. neděle 21.1. Kobra Kadaň 4:5 (1:4, 0:0, 3:1)
26. čtvrtek 25.1. Kadaň Třemošná 2:5 (0:2, 2:0, 0:3)
27. neděle 28.1. Písek Kadaň 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
28. pátek 2.2. Strakonice Kadaň 2:8 (0:5, 0:2, 2:1)
29. neděle 4.2. Kadaň Ústí n/L 1:9 (0:2, 0:5, 1:2)
30. neděle 11.2. Tábor Kadaň 3:6 (2:2, 1:1, 0:3)
31. pátek 16.2. Karlovy Vary B Kadaň 19:15  
32. neděle 18.2. Kadaň PZ Kladno 14:30  
33. neděle 25.2. Příbram Kadaň 14:15  
34. pátek 2.3. Kadaň Hvězda Praha 19:00  
35. neděle 4.3. Slavoj Zbraslav Kadaň 17:00  
36. neděle 11.3. Kadaň Kobra    
37. pátek 16.3. Třemošná Kadaň    
38. neděle 18.3. Kadaň Písek 12:30  
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2015 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM