Zápasy – Regionální liga mladšího dorostu 2018/2019

Vybrat sezónu
SDO.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. MDO.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
9.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 8.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
7.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 6.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
5.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 4.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
3.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 2.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. neděle 16.9. Kadaň Louny 21:1 (7:0,8:1,6:0)
2. sobota 22.9. Litvínov B Kadaň 7:11 (4:4, 3:5, 0:2)
3. neděle 23.9. Kadaň Bílina 16:5 (7:0, 3:2, 6:3)
4. pátek 28.9. Slaný Kadaň 1:12 (1:6, 0:2, 0:4)
5. sobota 6.10. Louny Kadaň 0:18 (0:6, 0:5, 0:7)
6. neděle 7.10. Kadaň Litvínov B 8:4 (2:1, 3:2, 3:1)
7. sobota 13.10. Bílina Kadaň 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)
8. neděle 21.10. Kadaň Slaný 8:1 (3:0, 2:0, 3:1)
9. neděle 28.10. Kadaň Litoměřice 0:5 (kontumace (10:2))
10. sobota 3.11. Plzeň B Kadaň 11:3 (1:1, 3:1, 7:1)
11. neděle 4.11. Kadaň Karlovy Vary B 2:8 (2:4, 0:3, 0:1)
12. neděle 11.11. Cheb Kadaň 5:0 (kontumace (5:4 s.n.))
13. sobota 17.11. Kadaň Rokycany 7:4 (2:0, 1:0, 4:4)
14. sobota 24.11. Kadaň Litvínov B 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
15. neděle 25.11. Ústí n/L Kadaň 5:3 (5:1, 0:2, 0:0)
16. neděle 2.12. Litoměřice Kadaň 1:6 (0:3, 1:0, 0:3)
18. pátek 7.12. Karlovy Vary B Kadaň 6:2 (1:0, 4:0, 1:2)
19. neděle 16.12. Kadaň Cheb 6:5sn (3:0, 0:4, 2:1 - 1:0)
20. neděle 23.12. Rokycany Kadaň 6:5sn (1:1, 2:2, 2:2 - 1:0)
21. sobota 5.1. Litvínov B Kadaň 6:10 (2:4, 2:3, 2:3)
22. neděle 6.1. Kadaň Ústí n/L 0:6 (0:2, 0:3, 0:1)
23. neděle 13.1. Kadaň Litoměřice 6:4 (1:3, 3:1, 2:0)
24. sobota 19.1. Plzeň B Kadaň 6:3 (2:2, 1:1, 3:0)
25. neděle 20.1. Kadaň Karlovy Vary B 3:4 (2:0, 1:3, 0:1)
26. sobota 2.2. Cheb Kadaň 5:6 (2:2, 1:1, 2:3)
27. neděle 3.2. Kadaň Rokycany 10:1 (4:0, 2:0, 4:1)
28. pátek 8.2. Kadaň Litvínov B 10:12 (3:4, 6:2, 1:6)
17. sobota 9.2. Kadaň Plzeň B 7:6 (1:4, 2:2, 4:0)
31. sobota 23.2. Kadaň Plzeň B 6:4 (4:0, 0:2, 2:2)
29. čtvrtek 28.2. Ústí n/L Kadaň 3:6 (0:1, 2:4, 1:1)
32. sobota 2.3. Karlovy Vary B Kadaň 7:4 (1:1, 2:2, 4:1)
33. neděle 3.3. Kadaň Cheb 10:2 (1:1, 2:0, 7:1)
30. čtvrtek 7.3. Litoměřice Kadaň 4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0)
34. úterý 12.3. Rokycany Kadaň 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
35. sobota 16.3. Litvínov B Kadaň 8:2 (3:2, 4:0, 1:0)
36. neděle 17.3. Kadaň Ústí n/L 3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 0:0)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM