Zápasy – Regionální liga staršího dorostu 2018/2019

Vybrat sezónu
SDO.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. MDO.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
9.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 8.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
7.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 6.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
5.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 4.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
3.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 2.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. neděle 9.9. Klášterec n/O Trhači 2:12 (0:2, 0:6, 2:4)
2. neděle 16.9. Trhači Most 8:4 (1:2,2:1,5:1)
4. pátek 28.9. Trhači Ostrov n/O 15:2 (5:1, 3:0, 7:0)
5. neděle 30.9. Trhači Klášterec n/O 12:1 (5:0, 3:1, 4:0)
6. pátek 12.10. Most Trhači 4:9 (1:4, 3:3, 0:2)
7. neděle 14.10. Trhači Karlovy Vary B 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
3. pátek 19.10. Karlovy Vary B Trhači 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
8. neděle 21.10. Ostrov n/O Trhači 2:19 (0:6, 0:6, 2:7)
9. sobota 27.10. Trhači Litoměřice 7:5 (2:1, 3:1, 2:3)
10. neděle 4.11. Hvězda Praha Trhači 7:4 (2:2, 1:0, 4:2)
11. neděle 11.11. Trhači Klatovy 12:7 (5:3, 2:2, 5:2)
12. pátek 16.11. Kobra Trhači 8:2 (3:1, 1:1, 4:0)
13. neděle 18.11. Trhači Kralupy 5:3 (1:2, 2:0, 2:1)
14. neděle 25.11. Trhači Karlovy Vary B 4:5sn (1:0, 1:3, 2:1 - 0:1)
15. pátek 30.11. Ústí n/L Trhači 6:3 (2:1, 1:1, 3:1)
16. neděle 2.12. Litoměřice Trhači 5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2)
17. neděle 9.12. Trhači Hvězda Praha 2:1sn (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 - 1:0)
18. pátek 14.12. Klatovy Trhači 8:5 (4:2, 2:1, 2:2)
19. neděle 16.12. Trhači Kobra 4:3 (1:2, 0:1, 3:0)
20. sobota 22.12. Kralupy Trhači 4:3sn (1:1, 0:0, 2:2 - 1:0)
21. pátek 4.1. Karlovy Vary B Trhači 6:5sn (1:0, 4:4, 0:1)
22. pátek 11.1. Trhači Ústí n/L 2:6 (0:1, 0:4, 2:1)
23. neděle 13.1. Trhači Litoměřice 3:2 (0:1, 0:0, 3:1)
24. neděle 20.1. Hvězda Praha Trhači 5:4 (1:0, 2:3, 2:1)
25. pátek 25.1. Trhači Klatovy 7:3 (3:0, 2:2, 2:1)
26. neděle 27.1. Kobra Trhači 9:5 (3:1, 4:1, 2:3)
27. neděle 3.2. Trhači Kralupy 12:2 (0:0, 6:1, 6:1)
28. pátek 8.2. Trhači Karlovy Vary B 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2)
29. neděle 10.2. Ústí n/L Trhači 12:4 (3:1, 6:2, 3:1)
30. neděle 17.2. Litoměřice Trhači 7:3 (2:1, 3:1, 2:1)
31. pátek 22.2. Trhači Hvězda Praha 3:5 (1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
32. neděle 24.2. Klatovy Trhači 7:6 (3:3, 1:2, 3:1)
33. neděle 3.3. Trhači Kobra 4:2 (0:0, 0:1, 4:1)
34. pátek 8.3. Kralupy Trhači 6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1)
35. neděle 10.3. Karlovy Vary B Trhači 4:7 (0:1, 3:1, 1:4)
36. neděle 17.3. Trhači Ústí n/L 8:7 (2:4, 4:1, 2:2)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM