DOR.: | soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. | Star.ž.: | soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. |
Mlad.ž.: | soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. | 4.tř.: | soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. |
3.tř.: | soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. | 2.tř.: | soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. |
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | třetiny | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
přát. | pátek 16.8. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litvínov B | 8:2 | (3:0, 3:2, 2:0) |
přát. | sobota 24.8. | Piráti Chomutov B | Kralupy | 4:5 | (1:3, 2:1, 1:1) |
přát. | pondělí 26.8. | Kobra | Piráti Chomutov B | 7:3 | (2:2, 3:0, 2:1) |
1. | neděle 8.9. | Piráti Chomutov B | Louny | 18:1 | (4:0, 4:1, 10:0) |
2. | sobota 14.9. | Ústí n/L | Piráti Chomutov B | 1:6 | (0:2, 1:3, 0:1) |
3. | neděle 15.9. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litvínov B | 10:9 | (6:2, 3:3, 1:4) |
4. | neděle 22.9. | Piráti Chomutov B | Draci Bílina | 14:1 | (4:0, 6:0, 4:1) |
5. | sobota 28.9. | Litoměřice | Piráti Chomutov B | 3:6 | (2:1, 0:1, 1:4) |
6. | neděle 29.9. | Louny | Piráti Chomutov B | 4:5 | (0:2, 1:1, 3:2) |
7. | neděle 6.10. | Piráti Chomutov B | Ústí n/L | 4:3 | (1:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
8. | sobota 12.10. | Litvínov B | Piráti Chomutov B | 5:0 | |
9. | neděle 13.10. | Draci Bílina | Piráti Chomutov B | 2:10 | (1:4, 0:4, 1:2) |
10. | neděle 20.10. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litoměřice | 3:1 | (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
11. | neděle 3.11. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litvínov B | 3:2 | (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
12. | neděle 10.11. | Litoměřice | Piráti Chomutov B | 4:8 | (1:4, 2:1, 1:3) |
13. | neděle 17.11. | Piráti Chomutov B | Děčín | 6:1 | (1:0, 4:1, 1:0) |
14. | pátek 22.11. | Karlovy Vary B | Piráti Chomutov B | 6:2 | (1:1, 2:1, 3:0) |
15. | neděle 24.11. | Piráti Chomutov B | Ostrov n/O | 4:3 | (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
16. | neděle 1.12. | Cheb | Piráti Chomutov B | 1:10 | (0:0, 1:3, 0:7) |
17. | neděle 8.12. | Piráti Chomutov B | Plzeň B | 3:2sn | (0:0, 0:0, 2:2 - 1:0) |
20. | středa 11.12. | Děčín | Piráti Chomutov B | 7:8sn | (1:2, 4:3, 2:2 - 0:1) |
18. | neděle 15.12. | Litvínov B | Piráti Chomutov B | 4:2 | (1:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
19. | sobota 21.12. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litoměřice | 10:5 | (2:2, 2:2 6:1) |
21. | neděle 5.1. | Piráti Chomutov B | Karlovy Vary B | 10:6 | (2:3, 2:1, 6:2) |
23. | sobota 18.1. | Piráti Chomutov B | Cheb | 5:3 | (3:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
24. | neděle 26.1. | Plzeň B | Piráti Chomutov B | 5:6sn | (2:1, 2:2, 1:2 - 0:1) |
25. | neděle 2.2. | Piráti Chomutov B | Litvínov B | 7:5 | (5:0, 0:4, 2:1) |
26. | středa 5.2. | Litoměřice | Piráti Chomutov B | 5:9 | (2:2, 1:3, 2:4) |
28. | úterý 11.2. | Karlovy Vary B | Piráti Chomutov B | 3:6 | (1:1, 1:2, 1:3) |
27. | neděle 16.2. | Piráti Chomutov B | Děčín | 6:1 | (0:0, 2:1, 4:0) |
22. | neděle 23.2. | Ostrov n/O | Piráti Chomutov B | 0:13 | (0:3, 0:5, 0:5) |
29. | neděle 1.3. | Piráti Chomutov B | Ostrov n/O | 11:2 | (2:1, 5:0, 4:1) |
30. | neděle 8.3. | Cheb | Piráti Chomutov B | 5:7 | (3:2, 0:1, 2:4) |
31. | neděle 15.3. | Piráti Chomutov B | Plzeň B | (zrušeno) |
© 2013 - 2024 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM