Zápasy – Regionální liga staršího dorostu 2018/2019

Vybrat sezónu
SDO.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. MDO.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
9.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 8.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
7.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 6.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
5.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 4.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
3.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 2.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. neděle 9.9. Klášterec n/O Kadaň 2:12 (0:2, 0:6, 2:4)
2. neděle 16.9. Kadaň Most 8:4 (1:2,2:1,5:1)
4. pátek 28.9. Kadaň Ostrov n/O 15:2 (5:1, 3:0, 7:0)
5. neděle 30.9. Kadaň Klášterec n/O 12:1 (5:0, 3:1, 4:0)
6. pátek 12.10. Most Kadaň 4:9 (1:4, 3:3, 0:2)
7. neděle 14.10. Kadaň Karlovy Vary B 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
3. pátek 19.10. Karlovy Vary B Kadaň 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
8. neděle 21.10. Ostrov n/O Kadaň 2:19 (0:6, 0:6, 2:7)
9. sobota 27.10. Kadaň Litoměřice 7:5 (2:1, 3:1, 2:3)
10. neděle 4.11. Hvězda Praha Kadaň 7:4 (2:2, 1:0, 4:2)
11. neděle 11.11. Kadaň Klatovy 12:7 (5:3, 2:2, 5:2)
12. pátek 16.11. Kobra Kadaň 8:2 (3:1, 1:1, 4:0)
13. neděle 18.11. Kadaň Kralupy 5:3 (1:2, 2:0, 2:1)
14. neděle 25.11. Kadaň Karlovy Vary B 4:5sn (1:0, 1:3, 2:1 - 0:1)
15. pátek 30.11. Ústí n/L Kadaň 6:3 (2:1, 1:1, 3:1)
16. neděle 2.12. Litoměřice Kadaň 5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2)
17. neděle 9.12. Kadaň Hvězda Praha 2:1sn (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 - 1:0)
18. pátek 14.12. Klatovy Kadaň 8:5 (4:2, 2:1, 2:2)
19. neděle 16.12. Kadaň Kobra 4:3 (1:2, 0:1, 3:0)
20. sobota 22.12. Kralupy Kadaň 4:3sn (1:1, 0:0, 2:2 - 1:0)
21. pátek 4.1. Karlovy Vary B Kadaň 6:5sn (1:0, 4:4, 0:1)
22. pátek 11.1. Kadaň Ústí n/L 2:6 (0:1, 0:4, 2:1)
23. neděle 13.1. Kadaň Litoměřice 3:2 (0:1, 0:0, 3:1)
24. neděle 20.1. Hvězda Praha Kadaň 10:00  
25. pátek 25.1. Kadaň Klatovy 18:45  
26. neděle 27.1. Kobra Kadaň 10:00  
27. neděle 3.2. Kadaň Kralupy    
28. pátek 8.2. Kadaň Karlovy Vary B    
29. neděle 10.2. Ústí n/L Kadaň    
30. neděle 17.2. Litoměřice Kadaň    
31. pátek 22.2. Kadaň Hvězda Praha    
32. neděle 24.2. Klatovy Kadaň    
33. neděle 3.3. Kadaň Kobra    
34. pátek 8.3. Kralupy Kadaň    
35. neděle 10.3. Karlovy Vary B Kadaň    
36. neděle 17.3. Kadaň Ústí n/L    
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM