Zápasy – Liga dorostu 2019/2020

Vybrat sezónu
SDO.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. MDO.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
9.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 8.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
7.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 6.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
5.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 4.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.
3.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab. 2.tř.:  soupiska | výsledky | stats. | tab.

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
přát. pátek 16.8. Piráti Chomutov B Litvínov B 8:2 (3:0, 3:2, 2:0)
přát. sobota 24.8. Piráti Chomutov B Kralupy 4:5 (1:3, 2:1, 1:1)
přát. pondělí 26.8. Kobra Piráti Chomutov B 7:3 (2:2, 3:0, 2:1)
1. neděle 8.9. Piráti Chomutov B Louny 18:1 (4:0, 4:1, 10:0)
2. sobota 14.9. Ústí n/L Piráti Chomutov B 1:6 (0:2, 1:3, 0:1)
3. neděle 15.9. Piráti Chomutov B Litvínov B 10:9 (6:2, 3:3, 1:4)
4. neděle 22.9. Piráti Chomutov B Bílina 14:1 (4:0, 6:0, 4:1)
5. sobota 28.9. Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov B 3:6 (2:1, 0:1, 1:4)
6. neděle 29.9. Louny Piráti Chomutov B 4:5 (0:2, 1:1, 3:2)
7. neděle 6.10. Piráti Chomutov B Ústí n/L 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1)
8. sobota 12.10. Litvínov B Piráti Chomutov B 5:0  
9. neděle 13.10. Bílina Piráti Chomutov B 2:10 (1:4, 0:4, 1:2)
10. neděle 20.10. Piráti Chomutov B Litoměřice 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
11. neděle 3.11. Piráti Chomutov B Litvínov B 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
12. neděle 10.11. Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov B 4:8 (1:4, 2:1, 1:3)
13. neděle 17.11. Piráti Chomutov B Děčín 11:30  
14. pátek 22.11. Karlovy Vary B Piráti Chomutov B 17:00  
15. neděle 24.11. Piráti Chomutov B Ostrov n/O 11:30  
16. sobota 30.11. Cheb Piráti Chomutov B    
17. neděle 8.12. Piráti Chomutov B Plzeň B    
20. středa 11.12. Děčín Piráti Chomutov B 18:30  
18. neděle 15.12. Litvínov B Piráti Chomutov B    
19. sobota 21.12. Piráti Chomutov B Litoměřice    
21. neděle 5.1. Piráti Chomutov B Karlovy Vary B    
22. sobota 11.1. Ostrov n/O Piráti Chomutov B    
23. neděle 19.1. Piráti Chomutov B Cheb    
24. neděle 26.1. Plzeň B Piráti Chomutov B    
25. neděle 2.2. Piráti Chomutov B Litvínov B    
26. neděle 9.2. Litoměřice Piráti Chomutov B    
27. neděle 16.2. Piráti Chomutov B Děčín    
28. sobota 22.2. Karlovy Vary B Piráti Chomutov B    
29. neděle 1.3. Piráti Chomutov B Ostrov n/O    
30. sobota 7.3. Cheb Piráti Chomutov B    
31. neděle 15.3. Piráti Chomutov B Plzeň B    
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM