Zápasy – Chance liga 2018/2019

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 8.9. Kadaň Poruba 3:5 (1:2, 2:2, 0:1)
2. pondělí 10.9. Vsetín Kadaň 11:0 (0:0, 3:0, 8:0)
3. středa 12.9. Kadaň Benátky n/J 6:7p (0:1, 2:3, 4:2 - 0:1)
4. sobota 15.9. Jihlava Kadaň 7:0 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0)
5. středa 19.9. Kadaň Slavia 4:6 (3:1, 0:2, 1:3)
6. sobota 22.9. Přerov Kadaň 5:0 (4:0, 1:0, 0:0)
7. pondělí 24.9. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
8. středa 26.9. Prostějov Kadaň 9:2 (2:2, 3:0, 4:0)
10. středa 3.10. Kadaň Kladno 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
11. sobota 6.10. Havířov Kadaň 3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2)
12. středa 10.10. Kadaň Ústí n/L 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
13. sobota 13.10. Třebíč Kadaň 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
14. pondělí 15.10. Kadaň Litoměřice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
15. středa 17.10. Frýdek - Místek Kadaň 6:3 (2:2, 2:1, 2:0)
16. sobota 20.10. Poruba Kadaň 8:2 (3:0, 1:0, 4:1)
17. pondělí 22.10. Kadaň Vsetín 1:2sn (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
18. středa 24.10. Benátky n/J Kadaň 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
19. sobota 27.10. Kadaň Jihlava 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
20. středa 31.10. Slavia Kadaň 2:3sn (1:1, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
21. sobota 3.11. Kadaň Přerov 3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2)
22. pondělí 12.11. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
23. středa 14.11. Kadaň Prostějov 2:6 (0:1, 2:0, 0:5)
25. pondělí 19.11. Kladno Kadaň 18:00  
26. středa 21.11. Kadaň Havířov 18:00  
27. sobota 24.11. Ústí n/L Kadaň 16:00  
28. pondělí 26.11. Kadaň Slavia 18:00  
29. středa 28.11. Litoměřice Kadaň 18:00  
30. sobota 1.12. Kadaň Frýdek - Místek 17:00  
31. středa 5.12. Kadaň Poruba 18:00  
32. sobota 8.12. Vsetín Kadaň 17:30  
33. pondělí 10.12. Kadaň Benátky n/J 18:00  
34. středa 12.12. Jihlava Kadaň 17:30  
35. sobota 15.12. Kadaň Slavia 17:00  
36. pondělí 17.12. Přerov Kadaň 18:00  
37. středa 19.12. Kadaň Č.Budějovice 18:00  
38. sobota 22.12. Prostějov Kadaň 17:00  
40. sobota 29.12. Kadaň Kladno 17:00  
41. čtvrtek 3.1. Havířov Kadaň 18:00  
42. sobota 5.1. Kadaň Ústí n/L 17:00  
43. pondělí 7.1. Třebíč Kadaň 17:30  
44. středa 9.1. Kadaň Litoměřice 18:00  
45. sobota 12.1. Frýdek - Místek Kadaň 17:00  
46. pondělí 14.1. Poruba Kadaň 18:00  
47. středa 16.1. Kadaň Vsetín 18:00  
48. sobota 19.1. Benátky n/J Kadaň 17:00  
49. středa 23.1. Kadaň Jihlava 18:00  
50. sobota 26.1. Slavia Kadaň 15:00  
51. pondělí 28.1. Kadaň Přerov 18:00  
52. středa 30.1. Č.Budějovice Kadaň 17:30  
53. sobota 2.2. Kadaň Prostějov 17:00  
55. středa 13.2. Kladno Kadaň 18:00  
56. sobota 16.2. Kadaň Havířov 17:00  
57. pondělí 18.2. Ústí n/L Kadaň 18:00  
58. středa 20.2. Kadaň Třebíč 18:00  
59. sobota 23.2. Litoměřice Kadaň 17:00  
60. úterý 26.2. Kadaň Frýdek - Místek 18:00  
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM