Zápasy – 1.liga 2004/2005

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 8.9. Olomouc Trhači 2:2p (0:0, 0:2, 2:0 - 0:0)
2. sobota 11.9. Trhači Beroun 3:4p (0:0, 0:2, 3:1 - 0:1)
3. středa 15.9. Opava Trhači 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
4. sobota 18.9. Trhači Hr.Králové 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
5. pondělí 20.9. Sareza Trhači 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
6. středa 22.9. Trhači Písek 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
7. sobota 25.9. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
8. středa 29.9. Trhači Kometa 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
9. sobota 2.10. Třebíč Trhači 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
10. pondělí 4.10. Trhači Ústí n/L 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
11. středa 6.10. Č.Budějovice Trhači 1:2p (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:1)
12. sobota 9.10. Havířov Trhači 5:4p (1:1, 0:0, 3:3 - 1:0)
13. středa 13.10. Trhači Chomutov 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
14. středa 20.10. Trhači Olomouc 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
15. sobota 23.10. Beroun Trhači 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0)
16. středa 27.10. Trhači Opava 7:2 (3:1, 1:1, 3:0)
17. sobota 30.10. Hr.Králové Trhači 5:2 (2:1, 0:1, 3:0)
18. pondělí 1.11. Trhači Sareza 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1)
19. středa 3.11. Písek Trhači 5:2 (0:0; 2:1; 3:1)
20. sobota 6.11. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 4:4p (1:2, 2:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
21. středa 10.11. Kometa Trhači 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
22. sobota 13.11. Trhači Třebíč 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
23. pondělí 15.11. Ústí n/L Trhači 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
24. středa 17.11. Trhači Č.Budějovice 4:2 (1:0; 3:1; 0:1)
25. sobota 20.11. Trhači Havířov 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
26. středa 24.11. Chomutov Trhači 2:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
27. středa 1.12. Olomouc Trhači 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
28. sobota 4.12. Trhači Beroun 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1 - 1:0)
29. středa 8.12. Opava Trhači 4:6 (1:1, 1:2, 2:3)
30. sobota 11.12. Trhači Hr.Králové 2:1p (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 1:0)
31. pondělí 13.12. Sareza Trhači 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
32. středa 15.12. Trhači Písek 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
33. sobota 18.12. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
34. pondělí 20.12. Trhači Kometa 1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
35. středa 22.12. Třebíč Trhači 0:1p (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:1)
36. středa 5.1. Trhači Ústí n/L 0:5 (kontumačně)
37. sobota 8.1. Č.Budějovice Trhači 5:0 (kontumačně)
38. pondělí 10.1. Havířov Trhači 5:0 (kontumačně)
39. středa 12.1. Trhači Chomutov 5:5 (0:0, 3:2, 2:3 - 0:0)
40. sobota 15.1. Trhači Olomouc 2:2p (1:0, 1:1, 0:1 - 0:0)
41. pondělí 17.1. Beroun Trhači 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
42. středa 19.1. Trhači Opava 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
43. sobota 22.1. Hr.Králové Trhači 5:3 (1:1, 3:0, 1:2)
44. středa 26.1. Trhači Sareza 2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
45. sobota 29.1. Písek Trhači 6:4 (1:1. 3:1, 2:2)
46. pondělí 31.1. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 3:3p (2:1, 0:2, 1:0 - 0:0)
47. středa 2.2. Kometa Trhači 4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
48. sobota 5.2. Trhači Třebíč 2:1p (1:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
49. pondělí 7.2. Ústí n/L Trhači 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
50. středa 9.2. Trhači Č.Budějovice 2:5 (0:3, 2:2, 0:0)
51. sobota 12.2. Trhači Havířov 2:3p (1:0, 0:2, 1:0 - 0:1)
52. pondělí 14.2. Chomutov Trhači 4:7 (1:0, 0:2, 3:5)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM