Zápasy – 1.liga 2005/2006

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 7.9. Havířov Trhači 5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
2. sobota 10.9. Trhači Hr.Králové 4:3 (1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
3. středa 14.9. Kometa Trhači 6:2 (1:0, 1:2, 4:0)
4. sobota 17.9. Jindřichův Hradec Trhači 1:1p (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
5. pondělí 19.9. Trhači Prostějov 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
6. středa 21.9. Třebíč Trhači 1:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
7. sobota 24.9. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
8. pondělí 26.9. Sareza Trhači 1:0 (0:0. 0:0, 1:0)
9. středa 28.9. Trhači Jihlava 1:0p (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
10. sobota 1.10. Chomutov Trhači 3:3p (0:1, 1:1, 2:1 - 0:0)
11. středa 5.10. Trhači Olomouc 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
12. pátek 7.10. Ústí n/L Trhači 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
13. středa 12.10. Trhači Beroun 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
14. středa 19.10. Trhači Havířov 5:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:0)
15. sobota 22.10. Hr.Králové Trhači 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
16. středa 26.10. Trhači Kometa 2:4 (2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
17. sobota 29.10. Trhači Jindřichův Hradec 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
18. pondělí 31.10. Prostějov Trhači 7:0 (1:0, 1:0, 5:0)
19. středa 2.11. Trhači Třebíč 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
20. sobota 5.11. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1)
21. pondělí 7.11. Trhači Sareza 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
22. středa 9.11. Jihlava Trhači 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
23. pondělí 14.11. Trhači Chomutov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
24. středa 16.11. Olomouc Trhači 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
25. sobota 19.11. Trhači Ústí n/L 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
26. středa 23.11. Beroun Trhači 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
27. středa 30.11. Havířov Trhači 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
28. sobota 3.12. Trhači Hr.Králové 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
29. středa 7.12. Kometa Trhači 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
30. sobota 10.12. Jindřichův Hradec Trhači 1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
31. pondělí 12.12. Trhači Prostějov 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
32. středa 14.12. Třebíč Trhači 0:0p (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
33. sobota 17.12. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
34. pondělí 19.12. Sareza Trhači 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
35. středa 21.12. Trhači Jihlava 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
36. středa 4.1. Chomutov Trhači 5:4p (4:0, 0:2, 0:2 - 1:0)
37. sobota 7.1. Trhači Olomouc 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1)
38. středa 11.1. Ústí n/L Trhači 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
39. sobota 14.1. Trhači Beroun 0:0p (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
40. pondělí 16.1. Trhači Havířov 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
41. středa 18.1. Hr.Králové Trhači 6:1 (0:0, 6:0, 0:1)
42. sobota 21.1. Trhači Kometa 3:4p (1:0,1:2,1:1 - 0:1)
43. středa 25.1. Trhači Jindřichův Hradec 1:0p (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
45. středa 1.2. Trhači Třebíč 1:1p (0:0, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:0)
46. sobota 4.2. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
44. pondělí 6.2. Prostějov Trhači 1:1p (0:1, 1:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
47. středa 8.2. Trhači Sareza 2:1p (1:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
48. sobota 11.2. Jihlava Trhači 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
49. pondělí 13.2. Trhači Chomutov 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)
50. čtvrtek 16.2. Olomouc Trhači 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
52. sobota 18.2. Beroun Trhači 3:3p (0:1, 1:2, 2:0 - 0:0)
51. pondělí 20.2. Trhači Ústí n/L 1:3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:0)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM