Zápasy – 1. liga A-tým 2010/2011

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 15.9. Olomouc Trhači 4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2)
2. sobota 18.9. Trhači Chrudim 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
3. středa 22.9. Litoměřice Trhači 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
4. sobota 25.9. Tábor Trhači 1:8 (0:1, 0:4, 1:3)
5. středa 29.9. Trhači Třebíč 8:2 (1:1, 3:0, 4:1)
6. sobota 2.10. Havl.Brod Trhači 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
7. středa 6.10. Trhači Beroun 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
8. sobota 9.10. Hr.Králové Trhači 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
9. středa 13.10. Trhači Vrchlabí 4:1 (0:0, 4:0, 0:1)
10. sobota 16.10. Ústí n/L Trhači 6:2 (0:1, 3:0, 3:1)
11. středa 20.10. Trhači Chomutov 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
12. sobota 23.10. Znojmo Trhači 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
13. středa 27.10. Trhači Jihlava 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
14. sobota 30.10. Benátky n/J Trhači 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
15. středa 3.11. Trhači Písek 4:2 (4:0, 0:0, 0:2)
16. sobota 6.11. Trhači Olomouc 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
17. středa 10.11. Chrudim Trhači 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 3:2)
18. sobota 13.11. Trhači Litoměřice 2:3p (1:0, 1:0, 0:2 - 0:1)
19. středa 17.11. Trhači Tábor 7:4 (1:0, 3:2, 3:2)
20. sobota 20.11. Třebíč Trhači 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
21. středa 24.11. Trhači Havl.Brod 4:3 (3:0, 1:2, 0:1)
22. sobota 27.11. Beroun Trhači 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
23. pondělí 29.11. Trhači Hr.Králové 2:1sn (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:0 - 1:0)
24. středa 1.12. Vrchlabí Trhači 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
25. sobota 4.12. Trhači Ústí n/L 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
26. středa 8.12. Chomutov Trhači 2:3sn (0:0, 2:2, 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:1)
27. sobota 11.12. Trhači Znojmo 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:0)
28. středa 15.12. Jihlava Trhači 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
29. sobota 18.12. Trhači Benátky n/J 7:2 (4:1, 1:0, 2:1)
30. pondělí 20.12. Písek Trhači 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
31. pondělí 27.12. Trhači Litoměřice 3:4sn (1:0, 2:1, 0:2 - 0:1)
32. středa 29.12. Vrchlabí Trhači 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
33. středa 5.1. Trhači Písek 4:3sn (1:0, 1:1, 1:2 - 0:0 - 1:0)
34. sobota 8.1. Trhači Třebíč 6:4 (2:0, 1:3, 3:1)
35. pondělí 10.1. Benátky n/J Trhači 5:2 (3:0, 2:2, 0:0)
36. středa 12.1. Trhači Tábor 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
37. sobota 15.1. Chrudim Trhači 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
38. středa 19.1. Litoměřice Trhači 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
39. sobota 22.1. Trhači Vrchlabí 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
40. středa 26.1. Písek Trhači 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
41. sobota 29.1. Třebíč Trhači 6:3 (3:1, 1:2, 2:0)
42. středa 2.2. Trhači Benátky n/J 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
43. sobota 5.2. Tábor Trhači 4:3sn (2:2, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:0 - 1:0)
44. pondělí 7.2. Trhači Chrudim 5:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:0)
pred1 středa 9.2. Havl.Brod Trhači 4:3p (0:0, 2:1, 1:2 - 1:0)
pred2 čtvrtek 10.2. Havl.Brod Trhači 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2)
pred3 sobota 12.2. Trhači Havl.Brod 4:3p (0:0, 2:1, 1:2 - 1:0)
před4 neděle 13.2. Trhači Havl.Brod 3:6 (1:1, 0:2, 2:3)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM