Zápasy – 1. liga A-tým 2014/2015

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
2. středa 10.9. Trhači Most 3:4sn (1:1, 0:1, 2:1 - 0:0)
3. sobota 13.9. Benátky n/J Trhači 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
4. středa 17.9. Trhači Ústí n/L 4:5 (0:2, 2:1, 2:2)
5. sobota 20.9. Havířov Trhači 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
6. středa 24.9. Trhači Č.Budějovice 4:3 (1:0, 0:1, 3:2)
7. sobota 27.9. Prostějov Trhači 3:2sn (1:0, 1:1, 0:1 - 0:0)
8. pondělí 29.9. Trhači Litoměřice 4:3 (1:0, 1:3, 2:0)
9. středa 1.10. Jihlava Trhači 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
10. sobota 4.10. Trhači Třebíč 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
1. pondělí 6.10. Trhači Chomutov 3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
11. středa 8.10. Havl.Brod Trhači 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
13. pondělí 13.10. Trhači Kladno 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1)
14. středa 15.10. Chomutov Trhači 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
15. sobota 18.10. Most Trhači 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16. středa 22.10. Trhači Benátky n/J 0:1sn (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
17. sobota 25.10. Ústí n/L Trhači 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
18. pondělí 27.10. Trhači Havířov 2:1sn (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 -0:0)
19. středa 29.10. Č.Budějovice Trhači 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
20. sobota 1.11. Trhači Prostějov 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
21. středa 5.11. Litoměřice Trhači 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
22. sobota 8.11. Trhači Jihlava 2:3sn (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:0)
23. pondělí 10.11. Třebíč Trhači 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
24. středa 12.11. Trhači Havl.Brod 3:4sn (2:1, 1:2, 0:0 - 0:0)
25. sobota 15.11. Šumperk Trhači 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
12. pondělí 17.11. Trhači Šumperk 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
26. středa 19.11. Kladno Trhači 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
27. sobota 22.11. Trhači Chomutov 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
28. středa 26.11. Trhači Most 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
29. sobota 29.11. Benátky n/J Trhači 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
30. pondělí 1.12. Trhači Ústí n/L 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
31. středa 3.12. Havířov Trhači 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
32. sobota 6.12. Trhači Č.Budějovice 4:5sn (0:2, 2:0, 2:2 - 0:0)
33. středa 10.12. Prostějov Trhači 4:3sn (0:0, 2:3, 1:0 - 0:0)
34. sobota 13.12. Trhači Litoměřice 4:3 (3:1, 1:1, 0:1)
35. pondělí 15.12. Jihlava Trhači 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
36. středa 17.12. Trhači Třebíč 3:4 (0:1, 2:3, 1:0)
37. sobota 20.12. Havl.Brod Trhači 4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0)
39. pondělí 22.12. Kladno Trhači 7:3 (3:0, 2:1, 2:2)
38. sobota 27.12. Trhači Šumperk 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
41. středa 7.1. Most Trhači 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
42. sobota 10.1. Trhači Benátky n/J 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
43. pondělí 12.1. Ústí n/L Trhači 5:6p (1:0, 2:4, 2:1 - 0:1)
44. středa 14.1. Trhači Havířov 6:2 (1:1, 3:0, 2:1)
45. sobota 17.1. Č.Budějovice Trhači 6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0)
40. pondělí 19.1. Chomutov Trhači 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
46. středa 21.1. Trhači Prostějov 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
47. sobota 24.1. Litoměřice Trhači 3:4 (2:1, 0:2, 1:1)
48. pondělí 26.1. Trhači Jihlava 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
49. středa 28.1. Třebíč Trhači 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
50. sobota 31.1. Trhači Havl.Brod 1:2sn (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
51. pondělí 2.2. Šumperk Trhači 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
52. středa 4.2. Trhači Kladno 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
pp-o1 neděle 8.2. Trhači Ústí n/L 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
pp-o2 pondělí 9.2. Trhači Ústí n/L 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
pp-o3 čtvrtek 12.2. Ústí n/L Trhači 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
pp-o4 pátek 13.2. Ústí n/L Trhači 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM