Zápasy – 1. liga A-tým 2006/2007

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 13.9. Chomutov Trhači 7:2 (3:1, 2:1, 2:0)
2. sobota 16.9. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 0:0)
3. středa 20.9. Třebíč Trhači 3:4p (1:0, 1:2, 1:1 - 0:1)
4. sobota 23.9. Trhači Jihlava 6:2 (1:2, 3:0, 2:0)
5. pondělí 25.9. Sareza Trhači 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
6. středa 27.9. Trhači Olomouc 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
7. sobota 30.9. Ústí n/L Trhači 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
8. středa 4.10. Havl.Brod Trhači 3:4 (1:0, 1:3, 1:1)
9. sobota 7.10. Trhači Hr.Králové 5:8 (1:4, 0:1, 4:3)
10. pondělí 9.10. Beroun Trhači 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
11. středa 11.10. Trhači Havířov 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
12. sobota 14.10. Prostějov Trhači 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
13. středa 18.10. Trhači Kometa 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
14. středa 25.10. Trhači Chomutov 2:6 (1:1, 0:3, 1:2)
15. sobota 28.10. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
16. pondělí 30.10. Trhači Třebíč 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
17. středa 1.11. Jihlava Trhači 5:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:0)
18. sobota 4.11. Trhači Sareza 2:3sn (0:1, 0:0, 2:1 - 0:0 - 0:1)
19. pondělí 6.11. Olomouc Trhači 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
20. středa 8.11. Trhači Ústí n/L 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1)
21. sobota 11.11. Trhači Havl.Brod 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
22. středa 15.11. Hr.Králové Trhači 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
23. sobota 18.11. Trhači Beroun 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
24. středa 22.11. Havířov Trhači 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
25. sobota 25.11. Trhači Prostějov 3:6 (0:2, 2:0, 1:4)
26. středa 29.11. Kometa Trhači 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
27. středa 6.12. Chomutov Trhači 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
28. sobota 9.12. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
29. pondělí 11.12. Třebíč Trhači 0:1sn (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:1)
30. středa 13.12. Trhači Jihlava 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
31. sobota 16.12. Sareza Trhači 8:2 (4:1, 2:0, 2:1)
32. středa 20.12. Trhači Olomouc 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
33. čtvrtek 4.1. Ústí n/L Trhači 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
34. sobota 6.1. Havl.Brod Trhači 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
35. středa 10.1. Trhači Hr.Králové 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
36. sobota 13.1. Beroun Trhači 3:2p (1:1, 0:0, 1:1 - 1:0)
37. středa 17.1. Trhači Havířov 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
38. sobota 20.1. Prostějov Trhači 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
39. pátek 26.1. Trhači Kometa 5:4 (2:3, 0:1, 3:0)
40. středa 31.1. Trhači Chomutov 2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
41. sobota 3.2. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 7:2 (2:1, 5:1, 0:0)
42. středa 7.2. Trhači Třebíč 3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2)
43. sobota 10.2. Jihlava Trhači 10:1 (0:0, 3:1, 7:0)
44. středa 14.2. Trhači Sareza 1:2sn (0:0, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:0 - 0:1)
45. sobota 17.2. Olomouc Trhači 7:2 (2:1, 3:1, 2:0)
46. středa 21.2. Trhači Ústí n/L 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
47. sobota 24.2. Trhači Havl.Brod 1:6 (0:0, 0:3, 1:3)
48. středa 28.2. Hr.Králové Trhači 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
49. sobota 3.3. Trhači Beroun 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
50. středa 7.3. Havířov Trhači 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
51. sobota 10.3. Trhači Prostějov 3:5 (0:2, 1:0, 2:3)
52. středa 14.3. Kometa Trhači 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM