Zápasy – 1.DZ liga A-tým 1998/1999

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 12.9. Trhači Olomouc 3:3 (0:2, 2:1, 1:0)
2. středa 16.9. Havířov Trhači 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
3. sobota 19.9. Trhači Kometa 2:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
4. středa 23.9. Kralupy Trhači 2:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
5. sobota 26.9. Trhači Třebíč 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
6. středa 30.9. Havl.Brod Trhači 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
7. sobota 3.10. Trhači Jindřichův Hradec 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
8. středa 7.10. Beroun Trhači 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
9. sobota 10.10. Trhači Liberec 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
10. středa 14.10. Trhači Písek 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
11. sobota 17.10. Znojmo Trhači 6:1 (4:0, 1:1, 1:0)
12. středa 21.10. Trhači Rosice 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
13. sobota 24.10. Chomutov Trhači 3:4 (0:1, 3:3, 0:0)
14. středa 28.10. Trhači Chomutov 3:5 (2:1, 1:2, 0:2)
15. sobota 31.10. Olomouc Trhači 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
16. středa 4.11. Trhači Havířov 5:4 (1:1, 2:3, 2:0)
17. sobota 7.11. Kometa Trhači 3:3 (1:3, 1:0, 1:0)
18. středa 11.11. Trhači Kralupy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
19. sobota 14.11. Třebíč Trhači 5:2 (3:0, 1:0, 1:2)
20. středa 18.11. Trhači Havl.Brod 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
21. sobota 21.11. Jindřichův Hradec Trhači 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
22. středa 25.11. Trhači Beroun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
23. sobota 28.11. Liberec Trhači 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
24. středa 2.12. Písek Trhači 1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
25. sobota 5.12. Trhači Znojmo 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
26. středa 9.12. Rosice Trhači 5:1 (0:0, 3:1 2:0)
28. středa 16.12. Havířov Trhači 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
29. sobota 19.12. Trhači Kometa 2:2 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
30. pondělí 21.12. Chomutov Trhači 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
31. středa 6.1. Kralupy Trhači 3:5 (0:2, 0:3, 3:0)
32. sobota 9.1. Trhači Třebíč 2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 0:0)
27. pondělí 11.1. Trhači Olomouc 1:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
33. středa 13.1. Havl.Brod Trhači 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
34. sobota 16.1. Trhači Jindřichův Hradec 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
35. středa 20.1. Beroun Trhači 8:0 (5:0, 2:0, 1:0)
36. sobota 23.1. Trhači Liberec 6:2 (1:2, 3:0, 2:0)
37. středa 27.1. Trhači Písek 3:6 (0:1, 3:2, 0:3)
39. středa 3.2. Trhači Rosice 4:4 (2:2, 1:0, 1:2)
40. sobota 6.2. Olomouc Trhači 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
41. středa 10.2. Trhači Havířov 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
42. sobota 13.2. Kometa Trhači 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
43. středa 17.2. Trhači Kralupy 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
44. sobota 20.2. Třebíč Trhači 2:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1)
38. pondělí 22.2. Znojmo Trhači 8:3 (1:0, 3:1, 4:2)
45. středa 24.2. Trhači Havl.Brod 6:5 (3:2, 1:1, 2:2)
46. sobota 27.2. Jindřichův Hradec Trhači 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
47. středa 3.3. Trhači Beroun 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
48. sobota 6.3. Trhači Liberec 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
49. středa 10.3. Písek Trhači 8:4 (1:2, 4:2, 3:0)
50. pondělí 15.3. Trhači Znojmo 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
51. středa 17.3. Rosice Trhači 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
52. sobota 20.3. Trhači Chomutov 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM