Zápasy – 1. liga A-tým 2007/2008

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 12.9. Trhači Chomutov 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
2. sobota 15.9. Most Trhači 5:4p (0:3, 2:0, 2:1 - 1:0)
3. pondělí 17.9. Trhači Hr.Králové 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
4. středa 19.9. Havl.Brod Trhači 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
5. sobota 22.9. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
6. středa 26.9. Trhači Vrchlabí 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
7. sobota 29.9. Beroun Trhači 3:2p (0:1, 1:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
8. středa 3.10. Chomutov Trhači 2:1sn (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:0 - 1:0)
9. sobota 6.10. Trhači Most 5:2 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2)
10. pondělí 8.10. Hr.Králové Trhači 3:4sn (0:1, 2:2, 1:0 - 0:0 - 0:1)
11. středa 10.10. Trhači Havl.Brod 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
12. sobota 13.10. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 4:1 (0:1,2:0,2:0)
13. středa 17.10. Vrchlabí Trhači 1:2 (1:0, 0:2 , 0:0)
14. sobota 20.10. Trhači Beroun 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
15. středa 24.10. Trhači Šumperk 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
16. sobota 27.10. Trhači Sareza 3:2p (0:0, 0:2, 2:0 - 1:0)
17. středa 31.10. Trhači Jihlava 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
18. sobota 3.11. Olomouc Trhači 7:5 (5:1, 2:1, 0:3)
19. středa 7.11. Trhači Kometa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
20. sobota 10.11. Prostějov Trhači 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
21. středa 14.11. Trhači Havířov 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
22. sobota 17.11. Třebíč Trhači 3:2sn (1:0, 1:1, 0:1 - 0:0 - 1:0)
23. středa 21.11. Šumperk Trhači 3:4p (0:0, 2:3, 1:0 - 0:1)
24. sobota 24.11. Sareza Trhači 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
25. středa 28.11. Jihlava Trhači 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
26. sobota 1.12. Trhači Olomouc 2:3sn (1:0, 0:1, 1:1 - 0:0 - 0:1 )
27. středa 5.12. Kometa Trhači 2:1p (0:1, 1:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
28. sobota 8.12. Trhači Prostějov 6:4 (1:0, 4:3, 1:1)
29. středa 12.12. Havířov Trhači 4:2 (1:0, 3:2, 0:0)
30. sobota 15.12. Trhači Třebíč 2:1p (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
31. středa 19.12. Trhači Chomutov 3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2)
32. sobota 22.12. Most Trhači 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
33. sobota 5.1. Trhači Hr.Králové 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
34. středa 9.1. Havl.Brod Trhači 1:0p (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
35. sobota 12.1. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
36. středa 16.1. Trhači Vrchlabí 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
37. sobota 19.1. Beroun Trhači 4:5 (1:2, 3:2, 0:1)
38. středa 23.1. Chomutov Trhači 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
39. sobota 26.1. Trhači Most 4:2 (2:2, 3:2, 4:2)
40. středa 30.1. Hr.Králové Trhači 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
41. sobota 2.2. Trhači Havl.Brod 3:4sn (1:1, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:0 - 0:1)
42. středa 6.2. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 8:1 (1:0, 3:0, 4:1)
43. sobota 9.2. Vrchlabí Trhači 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
44. pondělí 11.2. Trhači Beroun 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
OF1 čtvrtek 14.2. Sareza Trhači 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
OF2 pátek 15.2. Sareza Trhači 4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
OF3 pondělí 18.2. Trhači Sareza 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM