Zápasy – 1. liga A-tým 2011/2012

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 14.9. Olomouc Trhači 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
2. sobota 17.9. Trhači Beroun 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
3. pondělí 19.9. Jihlava Trhači 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
4. středa 21.9. Šumperk Trhači 4:3sn (1:1, 2:0, 0:2)
5. sobota 24.9. Trhači Litoměřice 4:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
6. pondělí 26.9. Třebíč Trhači 4:3p (1:0, 1:1, 1:2 - 1:0)
7. středa 28.9. Trhači Písek 4:2 (4:0, 0:2, 0:0)
8. sobota 1.10. Benátky n/J Trhači 2:3p (1:0, 1:1, 0:1 - 0:1)
9. středa 5.10. Trhači Havl.Brod 2:3p (1:2, 1:0, 0:0 - 0:1)
10. sobota 8.10. Chomutov Trhači 6:4 (3:1, 2:2, 1:1)
11. pondělí 10.10. Trhači Ústí n/L 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
12. středa 12.10. Most Trhači 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
13. sobota 15.10. Trhači Hr.Králové 5:3 (1:0, 2:3, 2:0)
14. středa 19.10. Trhači Olomouc 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
15. sobota 22.10. Beroun Trhači 5:3 (3:1, 2:1, 0:1)
16. pondělí 24.10. Trhači Jihlava 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
17. středa 26.10. Trhači Šumperk 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
18. sobota 29.10. Litoměřice Trhači 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
19. středa 2.11. Trhači Třebíč 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
20. sobota 5.11. Písek Trhači 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
21. středa 9.11. Trhači Benátky n/J 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
22. sobota 12.11. Havl.Brod Trhači 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)
23. středa 16.11. Trhači Chomutov 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
24. sobota 19.11. Ústí n/L Trhači 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
25. pondělí 21.11. Trhači Most 2:3sn (2:1, 0:0, 0:1 - 0:0)
26. středa 23.11. Hr.Králové Trhači 3:2p (1:1, 1:1, 0:0 -1:0)
27. sobota 26.11. Olomouc Trhači 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
28. středa 30.11. Trhači Beroun 4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
29. sobota 3.12. Jihlava Trhači 7:2 (0:0, 3:1, 4:1)
30. středa 7.12. Šumperk Trhači 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
31. sobota 10.12. Trhači Litoměřice 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
32. pondělí 12.12. Třebíč Trhači 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
33. středa 14.12. Trhači Písek 5:2 (3:0, 2:0, 0:2)
34. sobota 17.12. Benátky n/J Trhači 4:3sn (1:2, 1:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
35. středa 21.12. Trhači Havl.Brod 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
36. středa 4.1. Chomutov Trhači 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
37. sobota 7.1. Trhači Ústí n/L 2:6 (1:1, 0:4, 1:1)
38. středa 11.1. Most Trhači 0:8 (0:3, 0:2, 0:3)
39. sobota 14.1. Trhači Hr.Králové 3:2 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1)
40. středa 18.1. Trhači Olomouc 7:3 (3:1, 0:2, 4:0)
41. sobota 21.1. Beroun Trhači 4:7 (1:1, 2:3, 1:3)
42. pondělí 23.1. Trhači Jihlava 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
43. středa 25.1. Trhači Šumperk 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
44. sobota 28.1. Litoměřice Trhači 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
45. středa 1.2. Trhači Třebíč 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
46. sobota 4.2. Písek Trhači 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
47. středa 8.2. Trhači Benátky n/J 4:5sn (1:1, 2:2, 1:1 - 0:0 - 0:1)
48. sobota 11.2. Havl.Brod Trhači 2:1p (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
49. středa 15.2. Trhači Chomutov 3:5 (3:1, 0:3, 0:1)
50. sobota 18.2. Ústí n/L Trhači 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
51. pondělí 20.2. Trhači Most 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
52. středa 22.2. Hr.Králové Trhači 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
POUT sobota 25.2. Trhači Beroun 1:2sn (0:0, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:0 - 0:1)
POUT středa 29.2. Litoměřice Trhači 4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1)
POUT sobota 3.3. Trhači Most 5:3 (3:2, 1:0, 1:1)
POUT středa 7.3. Trhači Písek 4:3 (1:1,2:1,1:1)
POUT sobota 10.3. Šumperk Trhači 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
POUT pondělí 12.3. Beroun Trhači 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
POUT středa 14.3. Trhači Litoměřice 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
POUT pátek 16.3. Trhači Šumperk 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
POUT sobota 17.3. Most Trhači 4:2 (2:2, 0:0, 2:0)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM