Zápasy – 1.liga 2003/2004

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 13.9. Písek Trhači 1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0)
2. středa 17.9. Trhači Kometa 6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
3. sobota 20.9. Chomutov Trhači 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
4. středa 24.9. Trhači Jihlava 3:3 (0:1, 2:0, 1:2 - 0:0)
5. sobota 27.9. Třebíč Trhači 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
6. středa 1.10. Trhači Ústí n/L 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
7. sobota 4.10. Havířov Trhači 2:2p (2:0, 0:0, 0:2 - 0:0)
8. středa 8.10. Trhači Hr.Králové 2:3p (0:2, 2:0, 0:0 - 0:1)
9. sobota 11.10. Prostějov Trhači 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
10. středa 15.10. Olomouc Trhači 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
11. sobota 18.10. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
12. středa 22.10. Beroun Trhači 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
13. sobota 25.10. Trhači Opava 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
14. sobota 1.11. Trhači Písek 4:5p (0:0, 1:2, 3:2 - 0:1)
15. středa 5.11. Kometa Trhači 4:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
16. sobota 8.11. Trhači Chomutov 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
17. středa 12.11. Jihlava Trhači 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
18. sobota 15.11. Trhači Třebíč 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
19. středa 19.11. Ústí n/L Trhači 4:3 (1:2, 0:0, 3:1)
20. sobota 22.11. Trhači Havířov 3:2p (0:0, 2:0, 0:2 - 1:0)
21. středa 26.11. Hr.Králové Trhači 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
22. sobota 29.11. Trhači Prostějov 2:1p (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 - 1:0)
23. středa 3.12. Trhači Olomouc 2:5 (0:1, 2:4, 0:0)
24. sobota 6.12. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
25. středa 10.12. Trhači Beroun 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
26. sobota 13.12. Opava Trhači 6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1)
27. středa 17.12. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 3:3p (0:2, 1:1, 2:0)
28. sobota 20.12. Hr.Králové Trhači 7:5 (1:1, 4:2, 2:2)
29. pondělí 22.12. Trhači Beroun 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2)
30. středa 7.1. Chomutov Trhači 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
31. sobota 10.1. Trhači Prostějov 1:1p (1:0, 0:0, 0:1 - 0:0)
32. středa 14.1. Havířov Trhači 2:6 (0:1, 0:3, 2:2)
33. sobota 17.1. Trhači Třebíč 5:3 (1:1, 1:0, 3:2)
34. středa 21.1. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 1:1p (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
35. sobota 24.1. Trhači Hr.Králové 3:1 (2:0, 1:1. 0:0)
36. středa 28.1. Beroun Trhači 2:2p (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:0)
37. sobota 31.1. Trhači Chomutov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
38. středa 4.2. Prostějov Trhači 1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
39. sobota 7.2. Trhači Havířov 3:4p (0:0, 0:0, 3:3 - 0:1)
40. středa 11.2. Třebíč Trhači 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM