Zápasy – 1. liga A-tým 2013/2014

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 11.9. Ústí n/L Trhači 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
2. sobota 14.9. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
3. středa 18.9. Olomouc Trhači 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
4. sobota 21.9. Trhači Č.Budějovice 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:3 )
5. středa 25.9. Havl.Brod Trhači 5:2 (0:1, 3:0, 2:1)
6. sobota 28.9. Trhači Třebíč 4:3p (2:2, 0:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
7. pondělí 30.9. Šumperk Trhači 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
8. středa 2.10. Havířov Trhači 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
9. sobota 5.10. Trhači Litoměřice 5:6sn (2:2, 2:1, 1:2 - 0:1)
10. středa 9.10. Beroun Trhači 2:1sn (0:0, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:0)
11. sobota 12.10. Trhači Jihlava 1:2sn (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:1)
12. středa 16.10. Benátky n/J Trhači 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
13. sobota 19.10. Trhači Most 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
14. pondělí 21.10. Trhači Ústí n/L 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1)
15. středa 23.10. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16. sobota 26.10. Trhači Olomouc 1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0)
17. středa 30.10. Č.Budějovice Trhači 6:2 (2:0, 0:1, 4:1)
18. sobota 2.11. Trhači Havl.Brod 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
19. středa 6.11. Třebíč Trhači 2:1sn (0:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
20. sobota 9.11. Trhači Šumperk 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
21. pondělí 11.11. Trhači Havířov 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
22. středa 13.11. Litoměřice Trhači 5:3 (2:0, 3:2, 0:1)
23. sobota 16.11. Trhači Beroun 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
24. středa 20.11. Jihlava Trhači 6:2 (3:0, 2:0, 1:2)
25. sobota 23.11. Trhači Benátky n/J 3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
26. středa 27.11. Most Trhači 2:1sn (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
27. sobota 30.11. Ústí n/L Trhači 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
28. pondělí 2.12. Trhači Ml.Boleslav 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
29. středa 4.12. Olomouc Trhači 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
30. sobota 7.12. Trhači Č.Budějovice 0:1sn (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0)
31. středa 11.12. Havl.Brod Trhači 7:3 (2:1, 5:1, 0:1)
32. sobota 14.12. Trhači Třebíč 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
33. pondělí 16.12. Šumperk Trhači 2:1sn (0:0,1:1,0:0 - 0:0)
34. středa 18.12. Havířov Trhači 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0)
35. sobota 21.12. Trhači Litoměřice 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
36. sobota 4.1. Beroun Trhači 5:0 (kontumačně)
37. pondělí 6.1. Trhači Jihlava 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
38. středa 8.1. Benátky n/J Trhači 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
39. sobota 11.1. Trhači Most 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
40. středa 15.1. Trhači Ústí n/L 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
41. sobota 18.1. Ml.Boleslav Trhači 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
42. středa 22.1. Trhači Olomouc 5:4p (0:1, 2:2, 2:1 - 1:0)
43. sobota 25.1. Č.Budějovice Trhači 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
44. pondělí 27.1. Trhači Havl.Brod 2:3sn (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:0)
45. středa 29.1. Třebíč Trhači 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
46. sobota 1.2. Trhači Šumperk 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
47. pondělí 3.2. Trhači Havířov 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
48. středa 5.2. Litoměřice Trhači 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1)
49. sobota 8.2. Trhači Beroun 5:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:0)
50. pondělí 10.2. Jihlava Trhači 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
51. pátek 14.2. Trhači Benátky n/J 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
52. středa 19.2. Most Trhači 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
POUT1 sobota 22.2. Šumperk Trhači 4:3sn (1:2, 1:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
POUT2 středa 26.2. Most Trhači 1:5 (0:2 , 0:3, 1:0)
POUT3 sobota 1.3. Trhači Beroun 1:3 (0:2,1:1,0:0)
POUT4 středa 5.3. Č.Budějovice Trhači 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
POUT5 sobota 8.3. Trhači Ústí n/L 2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
POUT6 středa 12.3. Trhači Šumperk 4:3p (0:1, 2:2, 1:0 - 1:0)
POUT7 sobota 15.3. Trhači Most 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
POUT8 středa 19.3. Beroun Trhači 3:6 (1:2, 1:2, 1:2)
POUT9 sobota 22.3. Trhači Č.Budějovice 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
POUT10 středa 26.3. Ústí n/L Trhači 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM