Zápasy – 1. liga A-tým 2009/2010

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 12.9. Havl.Brod Trhači 6:3 (1:0, 1:2, 4:1)
2. středa 16.9. Ústí n/L Trhači 4:3p (1:1, 1:1, 1:1 - 1:0)
3. sobota 19.9. Trhači Třebíč 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
4. středa 23.9. Hr.Králové Trhači 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
5. sobota 26.9. Trhači Šumperk 5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
6. středa 30.9. Trhači 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
7. sobota 3.10. Trhači Havířov 4:3sn (1:2, 2:0, 0:1 - 0:0 -1:0)
8. středa 7.10. Vrchlabí Trhači 3:4p (1:1, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:1)
9. sobota 10.10. Trhači Beroun 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
10. středa 14.10. Olomouc Trhači 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
11. sobota 17.10. Trhači Tábor 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
12. středa 21.10. Chrudim Trhači 3:4sn (2:0, 0:2, 1:1 - 0:1)
13. sobota 24.10. Trhači Znojmo 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
14. pondělí 26.10. Chomutov Trhači 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
15. středa 28.10. Trhači Jihlava 2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0)
16. sobota 31.10. Trhači Havl.Brod 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
17. středa 4.11. Trhači Ústí n/L 0:6 (0:1, 0:2, 0:3)
18. sobota 7.11. Třebíč Trhači 5:2 (3:1, 0:0, 2:1)
19. středa 11.11. Trhači Hr.Králové 9:2 (4:0, 4:2, 1:0)
20. sobota 14.11. Šumperk Trhači 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
21. středa 18.11. Trhači 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
22. sobota 21.11. Havířov Trhači 3:4sn (2:1, 1:1 ,0:1 - 0:0 -0:1)
23. pondělí 23.11. Trhači Vrchlabí 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
24. středa 25.11. Beroun Trhači 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
25. sobota 28.11. Trhači Olomouc 4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
26. středa 2.12. Tábor Trhači 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
27. sobota 5.12. Trhači Chrudim 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
28. středa 9.12. Znojmo Trhači 3:4 (1:4, 1:0, 1:0)
29. sobota 12.12. Trhači Chomutov 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
30. pondělí 14.12. Jihlava Trhači 1:2p (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:1)
31. středa 16.12. Trhači Jihlava 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
32. sobota 19.12. Olomouc Trhači 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
33. pondělí 21.12. Trhači Ústí n/L 4:9 (3:2, 0:4, 1:3)
34. pondělí 28.12. Havířov Trhači 4:6 (0:1, 2:4, 2:1)
35. středa 30.12. Trhači 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
36. sobota 2.1. Beroun Trhači 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
37. středa 6.1. Trhači Chrudim 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
38. sobota 9.1. Havl.Brod Trhači 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
39. středa 13.1. Jihlava Trhači 2:6 (0:1, 1:4, 1:1)
40. sobota 16.1. Trhači Olomouc 2:3p (1:0, 0:2, 1:0 - 0:1)
41. středa 20.1. Ústí n/L Trhači 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
42. sobota 23.1. Trhači Havířov 5:0 (kontumačně)
43. středa 27.1. Trhači 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
44. sobota 30.1. Trhači Beroun 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
45. středa 3.2. Chrudim Trhači 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
46. sobota 6.2. Trhači Havl.Brod 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
OF1 pátek 12.2. Trhači Tábor 4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0)
OF2 sobota 13.2. Trhači Tábor 7:4 (2:2, 2:0, 3:2)
OF3 pondělí 15.2. Tábor Trhači 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
OF4 úterý 16.2. Tábor Trhači 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
OF5 čtvrtek 18.2. Trhači Tábor 5:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:0)
ČF1 neděle 21.2. Ústí n/L Trhači 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
ČF2 pondělí 22.2. Ústí n/L Trhači 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
ČF3 čtvrtek 25.2. Trhači Ústí n/L 6:8 (2:2, 3:3, 1:3)
ČF4 pátek 26.2. Trhači Ústí n/L 1:6 (0:3, 1:1, 0:2)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM