Zápasy – 1. liga A-tým 2008/2009

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. středa 10.9. Trhači Kometa 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
2. sobota 13.9. Chrudim Trhači 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
3. středa 17.9. Trhači Hr.Králové 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
4. sobota 20.9. Chomutov Trhači 4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0)
5. pondělí 22.9. Trhači Vrchlabí 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
6. středa 24.9. Havířov Trhači 1:2p (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:1)
7. sobota 27.9. Trhači Jihlava 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
8. středa 1.10. Beroun Trhači 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
9. sobota 4.10. Trhači Poruba 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
10. pondělí 6.10. Trhači 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3)
11. středa 8.10. Trhači Třebíč 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
12. sobota 11.10. Trhači Ústí n/L 2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
13. středa 15.10. Olomouc Trhači 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
14. sobota 18.10. Trhači Most 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
15. pondělí 20.10. Havl.Brod Trhači 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
16. středa 22.10. Kometa Trhači 5:6p (1:2, 3:3, 1:0 - 0:1 )
17. sobota 25.10. Trhači Chrudim 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
18. středa 29.10. Hr.Králové Trhači 3:2 (3:2, 0:0, 0:0)
19. pátek 31.10. Trhači Chomutov 3:7 (0:5, 1:2, 2:0)
20. středa 5.11. Vrchlabí Trhači 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
21. sobota 8.11. Trhači Havířov 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
22. středa 12.11. Jihlava Trhači 5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1)
23. sobota 15.11. Trhači Beroun 1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
24. pondělí 17.11. Poruba Trhači 6:3 (1:1, 2:0, 3:2)
25. středa 19.11. Trhači 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
26. sobota 22.11. Třebíč Trhači 6:7sn (3:1, 2:2, 1:3 - 0:0 - 0:1)
27. středa 26.11. Ústí n/L Trhači 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
28. sobota 29.11. Trhači Olomouc 2:1sn (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:0 - 1:0)
29. středa 3.12. Most Trhači 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
30. sobota 6.12. Trhači Havl.Brod 2:1p (0:0, 1:0, 0:1 - 1:0)
31. středa 10.12. Trhači Jihlava 2:4 (0:0, 1:1,1:3)
32. sobota 13.12. Chrudim Trhači 6:3 (2:1, 3:2, 1:0)
33. pondělí 15.12. Trhači Vrchlabí 5:4sn (0:1, 2:2, 2:1 - 1:0 )
34. středa 17.12. Kometa Trhači 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
35. sobota 20.12. Trhači 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
36. pondělí 22.12. Beroun Trhači 2:1sn (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:0, 1:0)
37. sobota 3.1. Trhači Most 4:5 (0:1, 3:1, 1:3)
38. pondělí 5.1. Havířov Trhači 3:2sn (0:1, 0:1, 2:0 - 0:0 - 1:0)
39. středa 7.1. Jihlava Trhači 6:7sn (2:2, 3:3, 1:1 - 0:0 - 0:1 )
40. sobota 10.1. Trhači Chrudim 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
41. pondělí 12.1. Vrchlabí Trhači 3:2sn (0:0, 2:2, 1:1 - 0:0 - 1:0)
42. středa 14.1. Trhači Kometa 4:5sn (1:1, 1:1, 2:2 - 0:0 - 0:1)
43. sobota 17.1. Trhači 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
44. středa 21.1. Trhači Beroun 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
45. sobota 24.1. Most Trhači 3:6 (1:2, 1:2, 1:2)
46. středa 28.1. Trhači Havířov 2:1p (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
před pondělí 2.2. Hr.Králové Trhači 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
před úterý 3.2. Hr.Králové Trhači 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
před čtvrtek 5.2. Trhači Hr.Králové 5:2 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2)
pred pátek 6.2. Trhači Hr.Králové 2:4 (0:0, 1:4, 1:0)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM