Zápasy – Chance liga 2018/2019

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 8.9. Trhači Poruba 3:5 (1:2, 2:2, 0:1)
2. pondělí 10.9. Vsetín Trhači 11:0 (0:0, 3:0, 8:0)
3. středa 12.9. Trhači Benátky n/J 6:7p (0:1, 2:3, 4:2 - 0:1)
4. sobota 15.9. Jihlava Trhači 7:0 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0)
5. středa 19.9. Trhači Slavia 4:6 (3:1, 0:2, 1:3)
6. sobota 22.9. Přerov Trhači 5:0 (4:0, 1:0, 0:0)
7. pondělí 24.9. Trhači Č.Budějovice 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
8. středa 26.9. Prostějov Trhači 9:2 (2:2, 3:0, 4:0)
10. středa 3.10. Trhači Kladno 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
11. sobota 6.10. Havířov Trhači 3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2)
12. středa 10.10. Trhači Ústí n/L 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
13. sobota 13.10. Třebíč Trhači 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
14. pondělí 15.10. Trhači Litoměřice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
15. středa 17.10. Frýdek - Místek Trhači 6:3 (2:2, 2:1, 2:0)
16. sobota 20.10. Poruba Trhači 8:2 (3:0, 1:0, 4:1)
17. pondělí 22.10. Trhači Vsetín 1:2sn (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 0:0)
18. středa 24.10. Benátky n/J Trhači 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
19. sobota 27.10. Trhači Jihlava 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
20. středa 31.10. Slavia Trhači 2:3sn (1:1, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
21. sobota 3.11. Trhači Přerov 3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2)
22. pondělí 12.11. Č.Budějovice Trhači 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
23. středa 14.11. Trhači Prostějov 2:6 (0:1, 2:0, 0:5)
25. pondělí 19.11. Kladno Trhači 3:4 (1:0, 0:4, 2:0)
26. středa 21.11. Trhači Havířov 4:7 (2:1, 2:2, 0:4)
27. sobota 24.11. Ústí n/L Trhači 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
28. pondělí 26.11. Trhači Třebíč 4:3 (1:1, 3:0, 0:2)
29. středa 28.11. Litoměřice Trhači 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
30. sobota 1.12. Trhači Frýdek - Místek 1:8 (0:3, 1:1, 0:4)
31. středa 5.12. Trhači Poruba 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
32. sobota 8.12. Vsetín Trhači 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2)
33. pondělí 10.12. Trhači Benátky n/J 4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
35. sobota 15.12. Trhači Slavia 2:7 (0:2, 0:2, 2:3)
36. pondělí 17.12. Přerov Trhači 8:2 (2:1, 4:1, 2:0)
37. středa 19.12. Trhači Č.Budějovice 1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3)
38. sobota 22.12. Prostějov Trhači 11:1 (3:0, 6:0, 2:1)
40. sobota 29.12. Trhači Kladno 1:7 (0:2, 0:3, 1:2)
41. pátek 4.1. Trhači Havířov 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
42. sobota 5.1. Trhači Ústí n/L 3:6 (0:0, 0:4, 3:2)
43. pondělí 7.1. Třebíč Trhači 4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
44. středa 9.1. Trhači Litoměřice 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
45. neděle 13.1. Frýdek - Místek Trhači 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
46. pondělí 14.1. Poruba Trhači 8:1 (1:1, 4:0, 3:0)
47. středa 16.1. Trhači Vsetín 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
48. sobota 19.1. Benátky n/J Trhači 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
49. středa 23.1. Trhači Jihlava 0:5 (kontumace (2:5))
50. sobota 26.1. Slavia Trhači 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
51. pondělí 28.1. Trhači Přerov 1:6 (1:4, 0:2, 0:0)
52. středa 30.1. Č.Budějovice Trhači 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
53. sobota 2.2. Trhači Prostějov 2:7 (0:4, 0:1, 2:2)
34. pondělí 4.2. Jihlava Trhači 11:1 (2:0, 5:1, 4:0)
přát. pondělí 11.2. Trhači PSK Sachalin 1:7 (0:2, 0:1, 1:4)
55. středa 13.2. Kladno Trhači 8:2 (1:1, 2:1, 5:0)
56. sobota 16.2. Havířov Trhači 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
57. pondělí 18.2. Ústí n/L Trhači 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
58. středa 20.2. Trhači Třebíč 3:8 (2:1, 0:2, 1:5)
59. sobota 23.2. Litoměřice Trhači 14:0 (3:0, 4:0, 7:0)
60. úterý 26.2. Trhači Frýdek - Místek 3:6 (1:2, 2:2, 0:2)
 
 


Generální partneři

© 2018 Sportovní klub Kadaň, a.s. & eSports.cz s.r.o. | ODM